Hokejbal

2.FHBL 2010

 

1.kolo 7.3.2010

Vydry - OŠK Warriors 4:3

Góly: D.Dubeň, S.Husár, J.Varga

 

2.kolo 14.3.2010

OŠK Warriors - HbK Gladiators 21:4

Góly: P.Bíro 5, V.Viskup 4, J.Varga 3, J.Fábry 2, L.Mesároš 2, B.Tkáčik 2, D.Dubeň, D.Mesároš, M.Moravčík

 

3.kolo 21.3.2010

Sparta - OŠK Warriors 5:3

Góly: D.Dubeň, S.Husár, L.Mesároš

 

4.kolo 11.4.2010

OŠK Warriors - Peterson 13:1

 

5.kolo 18.4.2010

P.N.Ch. Nitra - OŠK Warriors 2:6

Góly: M.Vajda 2, D.Dubeň, J.Fábry, L.Mesároš, J.Varga

 

6.kolo 25.4.2010

United 69 - OŠK Warriors 0:5

 

7.kolo 2.5.2010

OŠK Warriors - Double Kill 1:7

 

8.kolo 9.5.2010

Demons - OŠK Warriors 9:4

Góly: M.Viskup 2, J.Fábry, O.Piroška

(Fotky zo zápasu ...)

 

9.kolo 16.5.2010

OŠK Warriors - Avalanche 7:4

 

10.kolo 23.5.2010

Ch.C.Byvoly - OŠK Warriors 0:7

Góly: M.Viskup 2, J.Fábry 2, D.Mesároš, B.Tkáčik, V.Viskup

 

11.kolo 30.5.2010

OŠK Warriors - Maskoti 9:2

 

12.kolo 6.6.2010

Angels - OŠK Warriors 4:0

(Fotky zo zápasu ...)

 

13.kolo 13.6.2010

OŠK Warriors - Rebels 4:5

(Fotky zo zápasu ...)

Góly: M.Viskup 2, A.Varga, V.Viskup

 

14.kolo 20.6.2010

All stars Klokočina - OŠK Warriors 2:10

(Fotky zo zápasu ...)

 

15.kolo 27.6.2010

OŠK Warriors - Red Bauer 13:4

(Fotky zo zápasu ...)

Góly: M.Viskup 5, L.Mesároš 4, V.Viskup 2, B.Tkáčik, J.Varga


Jesenná časť

 

16.kolo 21.8.2010

OŠK Warriors - Vydry 5:5

 

17.kolo 22.8.2010

Hbk Gladiators - OŠK Warriors 0:5 kontumačne

 

18.kolo 28.8.2010

OŠK Warriors - Sparta 12:3

Góly: P.Bíro 3, V.Viskup 3, D.Dubeň 2, J.Fábry, S.Husár, A.Varga, J.Varga

 

19.kolo 29.8.2010

Peterson - OŠK Warriors 1:10

(Fotky zo zápasu ...)

Góly: J.Varga 3, V.Viskup 3, M.Viskup 2, J.Fábry, P.Bíro

Tabuľka po 17.kole

Poradie Názov klubu Body
1. Rebels 30
2. Demons Veľký Lapáš 24
3. Warriors 21
4. Vydry 20
5. All Stars Klokočina 19
6. Double Kill 19
7. P.N.Ch Nitra 18
8. Red Bauer 15
9. Avalanche 14
10. Sparta 14
11. Maskoti 12
12. Angels 12
13. Peterson 10
14. Ch.C. Byvoly 5
15. United 69 -2
16. Hbk Gladiators -2

Vylosovanie

1.KOLO7.3. 17:00 VYDRY – OŠK WARRIORS 4:3
2.KOLO14.3.12:00 OŠK WARRIORS – HBK GLADIATORS 21:4
3.KOLO21.3.18:00SPARTA – OŠK WARRIORS 5:3
4.KOLO11.4.13:00 OŠK WARRIORS – PETERSON 13:1
5.KOLO18.4.19:00 P.N.CH NITRA – OŠK WARRIORS 2:6
6.KOLO25.4.18:00 UNITED 69 – OŠK WARRIORS 0:5
7.KOLO2.5. 12:00 OŠK WARRIORS – DOUBLE KILL 1:7
8.KOLO9.5. 12:00DEMONS V.LAPÁŠ – OŠK WARRIORS 9:4
9.KOLO16.5.18:00OŠK WARRIORS – AVALANCHE 7:4
10.KOLO23.5.14:00 CH.C.BYVOLY – OŠK WARRIORS 0:7
11.KOLO30.5.17:00 OŠK WARRIORS – MASKOTI 9:2
12.KOLO6.6. 15:00 ANGELS – OŠK WARRIORS 4:0
13.KOLO13.6. 16:00 OŠK WARRIORS – REBELS 4:5
14.KOLO20.6. 16:00 ALL STARS KLOKOČINA – OŠK WARRIORS 2:10
15.KOLO27.6. 15:00 OŠK WARRIORS – RED BAUER 13:4